Mérkőzéseink

NB.I. Liga

Alapszakasz

Szettek
Dátum Idő Város Hazai csapat vs. Vendég csapat Eredm. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
2018.10.07. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - TFSE 3 : 2 21:25 22:25 25:14 25:7 15:10
2018.10.14. 18:00 Balatonfüred Szent Benedek BRA - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 0 25:14 25:21 25:21
2018.10.19. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 3 13:25 7:25 20:25
2018.10.22. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - DVTK 1 : 3 20:25 22:25 25:23 22:25
2018.10.27. 17:00 Budapest MTK Budapest - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 1 23:25 25:21 25:11 25:14
2018.11.04. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - Penta Gödöllői RC 0 : 3 12:25 19:25 19:25
2018.11.10. 17:00 Budaőrs Budaőrsi DSE - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 1 25:13 25:16 14:25 25:15
2018.11.18. 19:00 Budapest TFSE - Palota VSN Kft. 1 : 3 21:25 14:25 25:23 22:25
2018.11.25. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - Szent Benedek BRA 0 : 3 16:25 17:25 25:27
2018.12.02. 16:00 Kaposvár 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 0 25:8 25:21 25:18
2018.12.09. 19:30 Miskolc DVTK - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 1 25:15 18:25 25:21 25:14
2018.12.16. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - MTK Budapest 0 : 3 14:25 16:25 20:25
2019.01.06. 17:00 Gödöllő Penta Gödöllői RC - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 2 14:25 25:12 21:25 25:12 15:13
2019.01.13. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - Budaőrsi DSE 0 : 3 24:26 22:25 25:27
2019.01.20. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - TFSE 3 : 1 26:28 25:21 25:13 27:25
2019.01.27. 18:00 Balatonfüred Szent Benedek BRA - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 1 20:25 25:22 25:13 25:15
2019.02.03. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - 1. MCM Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 3 23:25 14:25 12:25
2019.02.10. 17:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - DVTK 1 : 3 18:25 21:25 25:17 15:25
2019.02.20. 18:00 Budapest MTK Budapest - Palota VSN Kft. 3 : 2 19:25 25:14 21:25 25:16 15:10
2019.02.24. 18:00 Budapest Palota VSN Kft. - Penta Gödöllői RC
2019.03.02. 17:00 Budaőrs Budaőrsi DSE - Palota VSN Kft.


NB.II. Közép csoport

Alapszakasz

Szettek
Dátum Idő Város Hazai csapat vs. Vendég csapat Eredm. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
2018.09.29. 15:00 Tatabánya TRSE - Palota RSC 3 : 0 25:8 25:23 25:22
2018.10.06. 14:00 Budapest Palota RSC - Közgáz SC 3 : 2 25:18 25:27 21:25 25:23 15:12
2018.10.14. 11:30 Budapest Hercules SE - Palota RSC 3 : 2 25:17 25:9 19:25 24:26 15:11
2018.10.21. 14:00 Budapest Palota RSC - MTK Budapest 0 : 3 12:25 14:25 16:25
2018.10.28. 14:00 Kalocsa Kalocsai SE - Palota RSC 3 : 1 25:17 17:25 25:22 25:10
2018.11.03. 15:00 Pécs PTE-PEAC - Palota RSC 3 : 0 25:8 25:18 25:14
2018.11.11. 14:00 Budapest Palota RSC - TFSE 3 : 2 25:15 25:20 24:26 20:25 17:15
2018.11.17. 11:00 Gödöllő Gödöllői RC - Palota RSC
2018.11.24. 14:00 Budapest Palota RSC - Delta Röplabda SE Érd 0 : 3 23:25 19:25 23:25
2018.12.01. 17:00 Pécs Pécsi Horvát Iskola SE - Palota RSC 0 : 3 13:25 15:25 15:25
2018.12.07. 17:00 Budapest Palota RSC - Budaőrsi DSE/Emericus SE 1 : 3 16:25 28:26 16:25 14:25